1833-superkickers

Summer Camp 2018 Activities Schedule

PRE-K 3

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
9:50-10:50SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
12:50-1:50LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
3:40-4:40StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

PRE-K 4 FULL TIME

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
9:50-10:50OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
12:50-1:50Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
3:40-4:40YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

PRE-K 4

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
9:50-10:50StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
12:50-1:50SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
3:40-4:40LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

KINDER FULL TIME

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
9:50-10:50YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
12:50-1:50OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
3:40-4:40Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

KINDER / 1st Grade

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
9:50-10:50LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
12:50-1:50StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
3:40-4:40SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

SPANISH/ENGLISH CLASS

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40SoccerCooking classPaintingJeweleryFree play
9:50-10:50Peeler beadsCartonningSalsaSoccerPiano
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40LegoDanceObstacle courseLegoBounce house
12:50-1:50YogaPortuguese MusicWater slideTUMBLINGSculpting
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30StemWater slideOsmoRoboticYoga
3:40-4:40OsmoBounce houseTumblingBounce houseWater slide
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

1st GRADE FULL TIME

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40SalsaPerler BeadsStemObstacle courseCoding
9:50-10:50Rock bandSoccerBounce houseCartonningSoccer
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40TumblingLegoJeweleryWater slidePerler Beads
12:50-1:50SculptingYogaRock bandFree playLego
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30Water slideRoboticSoccerOsmoDance
3:40-4:40Bounce housePianoLEGOPortuguese MusicCooking class
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

1st/2nd GRADE

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40Bounce housePianoLEGOObstacle courseCooking class
9:50-10:50SalsaPerler BeadsStemCartonningCoding
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40Rock bandSoccerBounce houseWater slideSoccer
12:50-1:50TumblingLegoJeweleryFree playPerler Beads
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30SculptingYogaRock bandOsmoLego
3:40-4:40Water slideRoboticSoccerPortuguese MusicDance
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

2nd GRADE

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40Water slideRoboticSoccerWater slideDance
9:50-10:50Bounce housePianoLEGOObstacle courseCooking class
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40SalsaPerler BeadsStemCartonningCoding
12:50-1:50Rock bandSoccerBounce housePortuguese MusicSoccer
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30TumblingLegoJeweleryFree playPerler Beads
3:40-4:40SculptingYogaRock bandOsmoLego
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

3rd GRADE

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40SculptingYogaRock bandWater slideLego
9:50-10:50Water slideRoboticSoccerObstacle courseDance
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40Bounce housePianoLEGOCartonningCooking class
12:50-1:50SalsaPerler BeadsStemPortuguese MusicCoding
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30Rock bandSoccerBounce houseFree playSoccer
3:40-4:40TumblingLegoJeweleryOsmoPerler Beads
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

3rd/4th GRADE

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40TumblingLegoJeweleryCartonningPerler Beads
9:50-10:50SculptingYogaRock bandWater slideLego
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40Water slideRoboticSoccerObstacle courseDance
12:50-1:50Bounce housePianoLEGOOsmoCooking class
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30SalsaPerler BeadsStemPortuguese MusicCoding
3:40-4:40Rock bandSoccerBounce houseFree playSoccer
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care

4th, 5th, 6th GRADE

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:00-8:30BreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfastBreakfast
8:40-9:40Rock bandSoccerBounce houseCartonningSoccer
9:50-10:50TumblingLegoJeweleryWater slidePerler Beads
11:00-11:30LunchLunchLunchLunchLunch
11:40-12:40SculptingYogaRock bandObstacle courseLego
12:50-1:50Water slideRoboticSoccerOsmoDance
2:00-2:30SnacksSnacksSnacksSnacksSnacks
2:30-3:30Bounce housePianoLEGOPortuguese MusicCooking class
3:40-4:40SalsaPerler BeadsStemFree playCoding
5:00-6:00After CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter CareAfter Care